PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VASQUEZ Mardoqueo |
BEL |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
04:19:13 |
33,03 |
2 |
BUSTOS Cristian Yesid |
COL |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
00:00 |
|
3 |
CHUMIL Sergio |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
00:31 |
|
4 |
TOC Gerson |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
00:31 |
|
5 |
RIVERA Kevin |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
00:36 |
|
6 |
PARRA Heiner |
COL |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
00:52 |
|
7 |
TORRES Alder |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
03:23 |
|
8 |
PUENTESTAR Stalin |
ECU |
Ecuador |
03:23 |
|
9 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
03:23 |
|
10 |
AGUILAR Luis |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
09:03 |
|
11 |
MORALES Pedro Pablo |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
09:04 |
|
12 |
ACOSTA Ruben |
COL |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
09:04 |
|
13 |
MENDEZ Amilcar |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
09:04 |
|
14 |
CUBIDES Cristian |
COL |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
09:04 |
|
15 |
SANTOS Efren |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
09:15 |
|
16 |
GONZALEZ Francisco |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
09:19 |
|
17 |
SISIMITH XUYA David Emmanuel |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
10:05 |
|
18 |
SAM Edwin |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
10:06 |
|
19 |
AJPACAJÁ Sabino |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
10:28 |
|
20 |
CANASTUJ Jose |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
10:31 |
|
21 |
KRIEGER Taj |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
10:31 |
|
22 |
MORALES Esdras |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
10:31 |
|
23 |
CHONAY Wilson |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
10:31 |
|
24 |
OBANDO Brayan |
ECU |
Ecuador |
10:41 |
|
25 |
TOC Fredy |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
10:47 |
|
26 |
TORRES Edgar |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
10:47 |
|
27 |
AJPACAJA Alfredo |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
11:02 |
|
28 |
YAC Julian |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
11:07 |
|
29 |
VASQUEZ Adolfo |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
11:15 |
|
30 |
GONZALEZ Max |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
11:36 |
|
31 |
RODAS Manuel |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
12:31 |
|
32 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
12:34 |
|
33 |
AZANON Diego |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
14:25 |
|
34 |
AJPACAJÁ Santos |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
21:04 |
|
35 |
AJQUIJAY Nelson |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
21:21 |
|
36 |
RAMOS Tony |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
21:24 |
|
37 |
RABINAL Dario |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
21:24 |
|
38 |
TUIZ Victor |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
21:28 |
|
39 |
AJCAY William |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
21:40 |
|
40 |
BRENES Jose Julian |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
21:40 |
|
41 |
LOPEZ Edwin Mizraim |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
21:51 |
|
42 |
SACOR Bryan |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
21:54 |
|
43 |
JULAJUJ Alex Rony |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
22:13 |
|
44 |
ROSERO Nixon |
ECU |
Ecuador |
22:14 |
|
45 |
SAM Henry |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
22:14 |
|
46 |
ESCOBAR Walter |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
22:14 |
|
47 |
GAMEZ Jose Fabio |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
22:43 |
|
48 |
RIOS Brayan |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
22:44 |
|
49 |
ORDONEZ Hector |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
22:44 |
|
50 |
BRENES Sebastian |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
22:44 |
|
51 |
LEDEZMA Jexon |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
22:49 |
|
52 |
VELASQUEZ Genaro |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
22:50 |
|
53 |
DE LEON Daniel |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
23:16 |
|
54 |
VASQUEZ Luis |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
23:21 |
|
55 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
29:19 |
|
56 |
CALI Wilder |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
29:19 |
|
57 |
HERNÁNDEZ Basilio |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
29:19 |
|
58 |
FARELA Alex |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
29:23 |
|
59 |
DE LOS SANTOS Argus |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
30:16 |
|
60 |
DIAZ Christopher |
HON |
PPP Development Team |
31:48 |
|
61 |
MATZAR Rudy |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
31:54 |
|
62 |
BULUX Fredy |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
31:54 |
|
63 |
PRADO Ignacio |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
32:23 |
|
64 |
GUARAN Fernando |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
32:23 |
|
65 |
HIDALGO Jason |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
33:51 |
|
66 |
MAZATE Erik |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
33:52 |
|
67 |
VASQUEZ Jaime |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
33:52 |
|
68 |
ROSERO Bryan |
ECU |
Ecuador |
33:52 |
|
69 |
REVELO Franklin |
ECU |
Ecuador |
33:52 |
|
70 |
MCGEOUGH Cormac |
IRL |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
34:08 |
|
71 |
CAICEDO Pablo |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
34:09 |
|
72 |
SERECH William |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
34:09 |
|
73 |
MILLER Jordan |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
34:09 |
|
74 |
DE LA ROCA HERNANDEZ Diego Jose |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
34:09 |
|
75 |
DE LA ROCA Luis |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
34:09 |
|
76 |
PEREZ Werner Isaac |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
34:09 |
|
77 |
RIVAS Juan Pablo |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
34:09 |
|
78 |
VICENTE William |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
34:09 |
|
79 |
ALARCON Pablo |
CHI |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
34:09 |
|
80 |
MUCUN Cesar |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
34:23 |
|
81 |
LOPEZ Endi |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
34:34 |
|
82 |
LACHANCE Jean-Michel |
CAN |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
34:34 |
|
83 |
HURTADO Josue |
ESA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
34:39 |
|
84 |
MUCUN Miguel |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
34:59 |
|
85 |
YAX Maximiliano |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
35:09 |
|
86 |
RAMOS Roberto |
GUA |
A.C.Huehuetenango |
35:15 |
|
87 |
MENCHU Isaias |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
35:15 |
|
88 |
RABINAL German |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
35:23 |
|
89 |
ARREAGA DE LEÓN Rodrigo Rafael |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
35:25 |
|
90 |
KRAY Torin |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
35:30 |
|
91 |
DIAZ Ricardo |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
35:35 |
|
DNF |
CANASTUJ CALEL Josué Francisco |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
|
|
DNF |
VAZQUEZ Emerson Edilson |
GUA |
A.C.Huehuetenango |
|
|
DNF |
WRIGHT Shay |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
|
|
DNS |
CASTILLO VINDEL Cesar Augusto |
HON |
Honduras |
|
|
DNS |
MATUTE Fredd |
HON |
Honduras |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
TOC Gerson |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
22:37:40 |
|
2 |
PUENTESTAR Stalin |
ECU |
Ecuador |
02:13 |
|
3 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
02:21 |
|
4 |
CHUMIL Sergio |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
09:57 |
|
5 |
RIVERA Kevin |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
10:24 |
|
6 |
VASQUEZ Mardoqueo |
BEL |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
10:33 |
|
7 |
TORRES Edgar |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
10:53 |
|
8 |
PARRA Heiner |
COL |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
12:22 |
|
9 |
TORRES Alder |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
13:33 |
|
10 |
BUSTOS Cristian Yesid |
COL |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
15:30 |
|
11 |
TOC Fredy |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
16:45 |
|
12 |
ACOSTA Ruben |
COL |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
19:15 |
|
13 |
MENDEZ Amilcar |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
19:46 |
|
14 |
CANASTUJ Jose |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
20:23 |
|
15 |
SANTOS Efren |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
20:24 |
|
16 |
CUBIDES Cristian |
COL |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
20:29 |
|
17 |
ROSERO Nixon |
ECU |
Ecuador |
20:33 |
|
18 |
CHONAY Wilson |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
21:51 |
|
19 |
KRIEGER Taj |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
22:10 |
|
20 |
AGUILAR Luis |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
22:48 |
|
21 |
SAM Edwin |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
22:54 |
|
22 |
MORALES Pedro Pablo |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
24:54 |
|
23 |
SISIMITH XUYA David Emmanuel |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
26:54 |
|
24 |
AJPACAJÁ Sabino |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
27:59 |
|
25 |
MORALES Esdras |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
29:53 |
|
26 |
GONZALEZ Francisco |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
31:58 |
|
27 |
AJQUIJAY Nelson |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
33:52 |
|
28 |
YAC Julian |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
34:31 |
|
29 |
VASQUEZ Adolfo |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
36:07 |
|
30 |
GONZALEZ Max |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
39:00 |
|
31 |
MCGEOUGH Cormac |
IRL |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
39:32 |
|
32 |
SACOR Bryan |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
40:41 |
|
33 |
TUIZ Victor |
GUA |
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
42:18 |
|
34 |
BRENES Jose Julian |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
43:43 |
|
35 |
RODAS Manuel |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
44:20 |
|
36 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
44:21 |
|
37 |
OBANDO Brayan |
ECU |
Ecuador |
47:08 |
|
38 |
GAMEZ Jose Fabio |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
47:10 |
|
39 |
RAMOS Tony |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
50:08 |
|
40 |
AJCAY William |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
51:53 |
|
41 |
AJPACAJA Alfredo |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
52:58 |
|
42 |
LOPEZ Edwin Mizraim |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
54:48 |
|
43 |
ESCOBAR Walter |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
55:30 |
|
44 |
LEDEZMA Jexon |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
56:12 |
|
45 |
BRENES Sebastian |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
57:45 |
|
46 |
RIOS Brayan |
GUA |
Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela |
59:47 |
|
47 |
BULUX Fredy |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
01:00:22 |
|
48 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:01:50 |
|
49 |
ORDONEZ Hector |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
01:01:50 |
|
50 |
AZANON Diego |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
01:03:07 |
|
51 |
DE LOS SANTOS Argus |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
01:07:59 |
|
52 |
ALARCON Pablo |
CHI |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
01:08:35 |
|
53 |
VASQUEZ Luis |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
01:13:58 |
|
54 |
REVELO Franklin |
ECU |
Ecuador |
01:14:25 |
|
55 |
LACHANCE Jean-Michel |
CAN |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
01:14:36 |
|
56 |
JULAJUJ Alex Rony |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
01:16:05 |
|
57 |
RIVAS Juan Pablo |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
01:18:12 |
|
58 |
HERNÁNDEZ Basilio |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
01:19:15 |
|
59 |
VELASQUEZ Genaro |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
01:19:29 |
|
60 |
VICENTE William |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
01:20:37 |
|
61 |
MAZATE Erik |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
01:22:57 |
|
62 |
FARELA Alex |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
01:23:11 |
|
63 |
CALI Wilder |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
01:23:39 |
|
64 |
PRADO Ignacio |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
01:26:47 |
|
65 |
DE LEON Daniel |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
01:27:57 |
|
66 |
DE LA ROCA Luis |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
01:28:05 |
|
67 |
DIAZ Christopher |
HON |
PPP Development Team |
01:29:47 |
|
68 |
MUCUN Miguel |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
01:31:27 |
|
69 |
HURTADO Josue |
ESA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
01:31:54 |
|
70 |
PEREZ Werner Isaac |
GUA |
Aldosa Jalapa |
01:32:00 |
|
71 |
SAM Henry |
GUA |
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
01:32:35 |
|
72 |
MATZAR Rudy |
GUA |
ADD Quiché-Copiner |
01:33:49 |
|
73 |
RABINAL Dario |
GUA |
PPP Development Team |
01:34:01 |
|
74 |
ROSERO Bryan |
ECU |
Ecuador |
01:36:41 |
|
75 |
HIDALGO Jason |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
01:37:06 |
|
76 |
MILLER Jordan |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
01:40:00 |
|
77 |
DE LA ROCA HERNANDEZ Diego Jose |
GUA |
Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola |
01:40:13 |
|
78 |
VASQUEZ Jaime |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
01:44:07 |
|
79 |
ARREAGA DE LEÓN Rodrigo Rafael |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
01:44:32 |
|
80 |
GUARAN Fernando |
GUA |
Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto |
01:48:09 |
|
81 |
DIAZ Ricardo |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
01:49:08 |
|
82 |
SERECH William |
GUA |
A.C.Chimaltenango |
01:50:04 |
|
83 |
CAICEDO Pablo |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:57:00 |
|
84 |
RABINAL German |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
01:57:06 |
|
85 |
LOPEZ Endi |
GUA |
A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom |
01:59:25 |
|
86 |
MENCHU Isaias |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
02:01:17 |
|
87 |
RAMOS Roberto |
GUA |
A.C.Huehuetenango |
02:01:46 |
|
88 |
AJPACAJÁ Santos |
GUA |
Teo Copajebal Totonicapan |
02:01:59 |
|
89 |
YAX Maximiliano |
GUA |
Fronterizos Huehue |
02:04:26 |
|
90 |
MUCUN Cesar |
GUA |
Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado |
02:06:37 |
|
91 |
KRAY Torin |
USA |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT |
02:08:24 |
|